Schott Music London

Skip to Main Content »

 
Shopping Cart (0 item)
My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.


1993 Matches
Toru Takemitsu 18.10.2019 | London (United Kingdom), Charlton House — 13:00
Paul Hindemith
Conductor: Hans Graf
Orchestra: Calgary Philharmonic
18.10.2019 | Calgary (Canada), Jack Singer Hall — 19:30
Erwin Schulhoff
Conductor: Mihkel Kütson
Orchestra: Niederrheinische Sinfoniker
18.10.2019 | Krefeld (Germany), Seidenweberhaus — 20:00
Rudi Stephan
Conductor: Simon Camartin
Orchestra: Orchester der Musikakademie Lemberg
18.10.2019 | Lwiw (Ukraine), Musikakademie
Igor Stravinsky
Conductor: Josep Vicent
Orchestra: ADDA Sinfónica
18.10.2019 | Alicante (Spain), Auditorio — 20:00
Igor Stravinsky
Conductor: Andrew Davis
Orchestra: Melbourne Symphony Orchestra
18.10.2019 | Worcester, MA (United States of America), Mechanics Hall — 20.00
Bernd Alois Zimmermann
Conductor: Kandidaten des Wettbewerbs
Orchestra: WDR Sinfonieorchester; Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
18.10.2019 | Köln (Germany), Philharmonie — 20:00
Xiaogang Ye
Conductor: Wojciech Michniewski
Orchestra: Orkiestra Akademii Muzycznej w Bydgoszczy
18.10.2019 | Bydgoszcz (Poland), Akademia Muzyczna
Erich Wolfgang Korngold
Conductor: Jukka-Pekka Saraste
18.10.2019 | Helsinki (Finland), Finnish National Opera
Paul Hindemith
Conductor: Joseph Trafton
18.10.2019 | Hagen (Germany), Theater, Großes Haus — 19:30
Paul Hindemith
Conductor: Christopher Lee
Orchestra: Incheon Philharmonic Orchestra
18.10.2019 | Incheon (South Korea), Cultural & Art Center
Paul Hindemith
Conductor: Christophe Millet
Orchestra: Orchestre du Conservatoire d'Angers
18.10.2019 | Angers (France), Conservatoire
Paul Hindemith
Conductor: Paul Mann
Orchestra: Chetham's School of Music
18.10.2019 | Lancaster (United Kingdom), Great Hall, Lancaster University — 19.30
Luigi Nono
Conductor: Jürg Henneberger
Orchestra: Ensemble Diagonal
18.10.2019 | Basel (Switzerland), Musik-Akademie
Xiaogang Ye 18.10.2019 | Bydgoszcz (Poland)
Ferdinand Ries
Conductor: Ruth Reinhardt
Orchestra: Tonkünstler-Orchester Niederösterreich
18.10.2019 | Baden (Austria), Casino, Salon 1-2 — 19:30
Richard Strauss
Conductor: Stefan Geiger
Orchestra: Banater Philharmonie
18.10.2019 | Timișoara (Romania), Deutsches Kulturzentrum
George Gershwin
Conductor: Simon Gaudenz
Orchestra: Jenaer Philharmonie
18.10.2019 | Jena (Germany), Volkshaus — 20:00
George Gershwin
Conductor: Michael Bell
Orchestra: Cardiff Philharmonic Orchestra
18.10.2019 | Cardiff (United Kingdom), St. David's Hall — 19.30
George Gershwin
Conductor: Christophe Millet
Orchestra: Orchestre du Conservatoire d'Angers
18.10.2019 | Angers (France), Conservatoire